Liste d'établissements

  • Perpignan : Jean-Moulin
  • Perpignan : Jordi-Barre
  • Besançon : Louis-Lumière
  • Ivry/Seine : Georges-Politzer
  • St Julien en Genevois : Jean-Jacques Rousseau
  • Mordelles : Morvan-Lebesque
  • Saint Yrieix La Perche : Jean-Baptiste-Darnet
  • Villeneuve d’Ascq Cedex : ESPE LNF
  • Les Bordes : Geneviève de Gaulle-Anthonioz
  • Angoulême : Guez-de-Balzac
  • Aurillac : Émile Duclaux
  • Nantes : Guist'hau
  • Mirecourt : Jean Baptiste Vuillaume
  • Charleville-Mézières : Jean-Macé
  • Nancy : Claude-Daunot
  • Troyes : Marie de Champagne
  • Metz : Ernest-Jacques-Barbot
  • Aumetz : Lionel-Terray
  • Épinal : Jules-Ferry
  • Brive : Jacques-Arsène-d'Arsonval
  • Creutzwald : Félix-Mayer
  • Reims : Université
  • Woippy : Jules-Ferry
  • Béziers : Katia et Maurice Krafft
  • Neuilly sur Seine : Cité scolaire Louis Pasteur
  • Asnières-sur-Seine : Auguste-Renoir
  • Sèvres : Jean-Pierre-Vernant
  • Buc : Franco-Allemand
  • Narbonne : Victor-Hugo
  • Nimes : Adrien-Victor-Feuchères
  • Montpellier : Jean-Monnet
  • Levallois-Perret : Léonard-de-Vinci
  • Nîmes Cedex 5 : Philippe-Lamour
  • Orsay : Blaise-Pascal
  • Bagnols sur Cèze : Le Bosquet
  • Brunoy : Institut Saint Pierre
  • Mantes la Jolie : Jules-Ferry
  • Brunoy : François-Joseph-Talma
  • Levallois : Georges-Jacques-Danton
  • Montpellier : Georges-Clémenceau
  • Perpignan : Jean-Lurçat
  • Douarnenez : Sainte-Elisabeth
  • Carcassonne : Jules-Fil
  • Carcassonne : Varsovie
  • Landivisiau : Lycée du Léon
  • Dinan : Roger-Vercel
  • Perpignan : Notre-Dame-de-Bon-Secours
  • Vannes : Charles-de-Gaulle
  • Brest : La Pérouse-Kerichen
  • Rostrenen : Edouard-Herriot
  • Montpellier : Léon-Gambetta
  • Béziers : Les Romarins
  • Montpellier : Auguste-Comte
  • Taverny : Jaques-Prévert
  • Mende : Jean-Antoine-Chaptal
  • Saint-Brieuc cedex1 : Ernest-Renan
  • Le Mans : Bellevue
  • Perpignan : François-Arago
  • Quimper : Le Likes
  • Guéret : Martin-Nadaud
  • Lorient : Anita-Conti
  • Pleneuf Val André : Jean-Richepin
  • Saint-Quentin : Henri-Martin
  • Bruz : Saint-Joseph
  • Castelnaudary : Jean-Durand
  • Vaulx-en-Velin : Henri-Barbusse
  • Sain-Bel : Germaine-Tillion
  • Caen : François-de-Malherbe
  • forbach : Jean-Moulin
  • Lyon : Victor-Schoelcher
  • Lyon : Saint-Just
  • Cherbourg-Octeville : Jean-François-Millet
  • Nancy : Notre-Dame-Saint-Sigisbert
  • Alençon : Marguerite-de-Navarre
  • Nantes : Nelson-Mandela
  • Chazelles-sur-Lyon : Lycée des horizons
  • Tarare : René-Cassin
  • Saint-Die-des-Vosges : Jules-Ferry
  • Aubusson : Eugène-Jamot
  • Castelnaudary : Blaise-d'Auriol
  • Cannes : Sadi-Carnot
  • Ussel : Bernart-de-Ventadour
  • Valbonne : Lycée International de Valbonne
  • Nice : Louis-XVIII-Stanislas-Xavier
  • Saint-Raphaël : Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry
  • Parthenay : Ernest-Pérochon
  • Angers : Joachim-du-Bellay
  • Charleville-Mézières : Madame-de-Sévigné
  • Segré : Blaise-Pascal
  • Saint-Avold : Jean-Victor-Poncelet
  • Creutzwald : Félix-Mayer
  • Rueil Malmaison : Centre Madeleine Danielou
  • Remire-Montjoly : Réeberg-Neron
  • Montmorillon : Cité Scolaire Jean-Moulin
  • Fort De France : Aimé-Césaire
  • La Trinité : Frantz-Fanon
  • Baie-Mahault : Maurice Satineau
  • Nancy : Henri-Poincaré
  • Vaison-la-Romaine : Joseph-d'Arbaud
  • Ducos : Centre Sud
  • Baie-Mahault : Charles-Coeffin
  • Toulouse : Pierre-de-Fermat
  • Avignon : Théodore-Aubanel
  • Millau : Jean-Vigo
  • Pointe à Pitre : Sadi-Carnot
  • Fort-de-France : Fernand-Donatien
  • Pointe-à-Pitre : Sadi-Carnot
  • Cayenne : Gérard-Holder
  • Niort : Jean-Macé
  • Cahors : Clément-Marot
  • Angouleme : Guez-de-Balzac
  • Mazamet : Jeanne-d'Arc
  • Royan : Cordouan
  • Castres : Jean-Sébastien-de-Barral
  • Castres : Jean-Sébastien-de-Barral
  • Millau : Marcel-Aymard
  • Saint-Martin en Bresse : Olivier-de-la-Marche
  • Abymes : Baimbridge
  • Toulouse : Saint-Sernin
  • Condom : Jacques-Bénigne-Bossuet
  • Courbevoie : Les Renardières
  • Lisieux : Marcel-Gambier
  • Dijon : Sadi-Carnot
  • Cahors : Olivier-de-Magny
  • Chalon-sur-Saône : Camille-Chevalier
  • Chalon-sur-Saône : Nicéphore-Niepce
  • Nantes : Albert-Camus
  • Brochon : Stephen-Liegeard
  • Brochon : La Champagne
  • Ville d'Avray : La fontaine du Roy
  • Mâcon : Alphonse-de-Lamartine
  • Orléans : Jean-Zay
  • Saint James : Le Clos Tardif
  • Caen : Institution Sainte-Marie
  • Rémire-Montjoly : Léon-Gontran-Damas
  • Maubeuge : Notre-Dame-de-Grâce
  • Arras : Baudimont-Saint-Charles
  • Graulhet : Louis-Pasteur
  • Douai : Jean-Baptiste-Corot
  • Cambrai : Saint-Luc - Jeanne-d'Arc
  • Cambrai : Saint-Luc
  • Gennevilliers : Louis-Pasteur
  • Grande-Synthe : Noordover
  • Le Plessis Robinson : Claude-Nicolas-Ledoux
  • Malakoff : Henri-Wallon
  • Valenciennes : Antoine-Watteau
  • Le Portel : Jean-Moulin
  • Saint-Germain-en-Laye : Claude-Debussy
  • Rueil-Malmaison : Richelieu
  • Saint-Gaudens : Didier-Daurat
  • Boulogne sur Mer : Paul-Langevin
  • Abbeville : Jacques-Boucher-de-Perthes
  • Amiens : Robert-de-Luzarches
  • Bavay : Lycée des Nerviens
  • Saint-Denis : Leconte-de-Lisle
  • Villemomble : Georges-Clémenceau
  • Caen : Louis-Pasteur
  • Le Tampon : Roland-Garros
  • Saint-Louis : Jean-Joly
  • Meaux : Jean-Vilar
  • Lille : Louis-Pasteur
  • Saint-Denis : Colonel-Fabien
  • Truchtersheim : Collège du Kochersberg
  • Livry-Gargan : Edouard-Herriot
  • ISBERGUES : Maurice-Piquet
  • Munster : Frederic-Hartmann
  • Bobigny : Pierre-Semard
  • Meaux : Henri-Dunant
  • Illkirch-Graffenstaden : Collège du Parc
  • Belfort : Gustave-Courbet
  • Saint-Louis : Jean-Mermoz
  • Obernai : Charles-Émile-Freppel
  • Chelles : Pierre-Weczerka
  • Colmar : Frédéric-Auguste-Bartholdi
  • Livry-Gargan : André-Boulloche
  • Tarbes : Victor-Hugo
  • Bouxwiller : Collège du Bastberg
  • Altkirch : Lucie-Herr
  • Dugny : Jean-Baptiste-Clément
  • Trouville sur mer : Charles-Mozin
  • Lons le Saunier Cedex : Jean-Michel
  • Evry : Montesquieu
  • Courcouronnes : Georges-Brassens
  • Arras : Jehan-Bodel
  • Saint-Étienne : Saint-Paul
  • Roanne : Jean-Puy
  • Ferney-Voltaire : International
  • Lyon : Jean-Moulin
  • Saint-Priest : Colette
  • Neuville-sur-Saône : Rosa-Parks
  • Saint Laurent de Mure : Louis-Lachenal
  • Aubervilliers : Gabriel-Péri
  • Saint-Etienne : Léon-Gambetta
  • Longwy : Alfred-Mézières
  • Dole : Collège de l'Arc
  • Givors : Louis-Aragon
  • Figeac : Jeanne-d'Arc
  • Maubeuge : Vauban
  • Lyon : Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry
  • Nancy : Frédéric-Chopin
  • Lyon : Jean-Charcot
  • Chaumont : Edme-Bouchardon
  • Saint-Étienne : Honoré-d'Urfé
  • Sedan : Pierre-Bayle
  • Briey : Louis-Bertrand
  • Amiens : Amiral-Lejeune
  • Arras : Robespierre
  • Herrlisheim : Herrlisheim
  • Valenciennes : Jean-Baptiste-Carpeaux
  • Saint-Omer : Alexandre-Ribot
  • Saint-Omer : L'Esplanade
  • Montluçon : Madame-de-Staël
  • Clermont-Ferrand : Blaise-Pascal
  • Vénissieux : Elsa-Triolet
  • Yzeure : François-Villon
  • Agneaux : Institut Saint-Lo
  • Saint Didier en Velay : Roger-Ruel
  • Bouxwiller : Adrien-Zeller
  • Paris : Jean de La Fontaine
  • Cournon d'Auvergne : René-Descartes
  • Saint Paul : Louis-Payen
  • Soissons : Alphonse-de-Lamartine
  • Marcoussis : Pierre-Mendès-France
  • Colmar : Saint-André
  • Paris : Georges-Brassens
  • Paris : Jean-de-la-Fontaine
  • Paris : Edgar-Quinet
  • Paris : Claude-Monet
  • Thionville : Charlemagne
  • Calais : Sophie-Berthelot
  • Roanne : Albert-Thomas
  • Rive de Gier : Georges-Brassens
  • Lyon : Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry
  • Montbrison : Beauregard
  • Villefranche sur Saône : Claude-Bernard
  • Besançon : Louis-Pasteur
  • Paris : Jean-Racine
  • Alès : Denis-Diderot
  • Lyon : Cité scolaire internationale
  • Vernon : César-Lemaître
  • Forges-les-Eaux : Delamare-Deboutteville
  • Besançon : Denis-Diderot
  • Tours : Sainte-Ursule
  • Lucé : Les Petits Sentiers
  • Breteuil sur Iton : Evariste-Galois
  • Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon : Albert-Calmette
  • Tours : Grandmont
  • Blois : Les Provinces
  • Mont-Saint-Aignan : Mont-Saint-Aignan
  • Sully-sur-Loire : Maximilien-de-Sully
  • Brive la gaillarde : Maurice-Rollinat
  • Rouen : Jeanne-d'Arc
  • Chelles : Gaston-Bachelard
  • Le Raincy : Albert-Schweitzer
  • Montreuil : Jean-Jaurès
  • Tulle : Georges-Clemenceau
  • Damville : Aimé-Charpentier
  • Les Lilas : Paul-Robert
  • Evreux : Aristide-Briand
  • Orléans : Jeanne-d'Arc
  • La Courneuve : Georges-Politzer
  • Tulle : Edmond-Perrier
  • Pierrefitte-sur-Seine : Gustave-Courbet
  • Evreux : Paul-Bert
  • Orléans : Jeanne-d'Arc
  • Ouzouer-Le-Marché : René-Cassin
  • Pithiviers : Duhamel-du-Monceau
  • Saint-Aubin-Lès-Elbeuf : Arthur-Rimbaud
  • Aulnay-sous-Bois : Le Parc
  • Pithiviers : Denis-Poisson
  • Sevran : Evariste-Galois
  • Reims : Jean-Jaurès
  • Poitiers : Victor-Hugo
  • Caen : François-de-Malherbe
  • Ensisheim : Victor-Schoelcher
  • Yvetot : Albert-Camus
  • Yvetot : Raymond-Queneau
  • Montreuil : Paul-Éluard
  • Colmar : Victor-Hugo
  • Le Blanc-Mesnil : Wolfgang-Amadeus-Mozart
  • Épinal : Claude-Gellée
  • Agen : Bernard-Palissy
  • Bordeaux : Camille-Jullian
  • Briey : Jean-Maumus
  • Montreuil : Colonel-Fabien
  • Roissy en Brie : Charles-le-Chauve
  • Metz : Abraham-Fabert
  • Ajaccio : Collège - Lycée Saint Paul
  • Grenoble : Université Grenoble Alpes
  • Cayenne : Saint-Joseph de Cluny
  • Annonay : Les-Perrières
  • Nancy : La Craffe
  • Annemasse : Michel-Servet
  • Ville-la-Grand : Saint-François-Juvénat
  • Montluçon : Jules-Ferry
  • Avignon : Joseph-Vernet
  • Ville-La-Grand : Paul-Langevin
  • Le Creusot : Léon Blum
  • Nevers : Alain Colas
  • Cosne sur loire Cedex : Lycée Pierre Gilles de Gennes
  • Cosne sur loire Cedex : Lycée Pierre Gilles de Gennes